29/03/2024 08:00 - 09:30 |
-
FERNANDO BRAGA
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
LEONARDO CERAGIOLI
MASCULINO A
|
-
PEDRO SURITA
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
RENATO QUEIROZ
MASTER
|
-
FERNANDO GELCER
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
HUANG WEI
MASCULINO A
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024 09:30 - 11:00 |
-
VICTOR FERREIRA
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
ALEXANDRE WACLA
MASTER
|
-
HENRIQUE SOUZA
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
ROBERTO POLITI
MASTER
|
-
ENIO RECHTMAN
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
FRANCISCO ABAMONTE
MASCULINO A
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 - 12:30 |
-
MARCELO PELOSO
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
FÁBIO SGAMBATO
MASCULINO B
|
-
ARY RIBEIRO
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
-
GUSTAVO FREITAS
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
CLAUDIO BARBOSA
MASCULINO B
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024 12:30 - 14:00 |
-
ENZO ARITA DI GIOVANNI
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
-
RODRIGO LEMOS
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
PEDRO SERRA
MASCULINO B
|
-
LOURENÇO METTES
FUTURE
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 - 15:30 |
-
FÁBIO BARBOSA
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
SERGIO DE CASTRO
MASCULINO A
|
-
GUSTAVO MENEZES
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
RONALDO CUBA
MASCULINO B
|
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024 08:00 - 09:30 |
-
RONALDO CUBA
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
GUSTAVO FREITAS
MASCULINO B
|
|
-
RODRIGO PUTINATO
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
NELSON VOGEL
MASTER
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024 09:30 - 11:00 |
-
DENIS GUSTAVO
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
|
-
RESERVADA-LOCAÇÃO
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
RESERVADA-LOCAÇÃO
MASCULINO B
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024 11:00 - 12:30 |
-
VINICIUS MARGATHO
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
-
JOAO MARGATHO
FUTURE
- 0 x 0
-
LOURENÇO METTES
FUTURE
|
-
LORENZO ZEN
FUTURE
- 0 x 0
-
THOMAS PASQUINI
FUTURE
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024 12:30 - 14:00 |
-
LEANDRO DI PETTA
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
-
ENZO ARITA DI GIOVANNI
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024 14:00 - 15:30 |
-
EDNILSON MACHADO
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
ROBERTO OKUMURA
MASTER
|
-
CECILIA GUSHIKEN
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
-
CLAUDIO BARBOSA
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024 23:00 - 00:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 - 08:30 |
-
FRANCISCO ABAMONTE
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
HERMAN FUCHS
MASCULINO A
|
-
ALEXANDRE ZIMMARO
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
ROBERTO SILVERIO
MASCULINO B
|
-
LEONARDO CERAGIOLI
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
HUANG WEI
MASCULINO A
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 08:30 - 10:00 |
-
PEDRO SURITA
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
RODRIGO PUTINATO
MASTER
|
-
JOSÉ ANT. TOTO
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
-
ENIO RECHTMAN
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
Agendar
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 10:00 - 11:30 |
-
VICTOR FERREIRA
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
RENATO QUEIROZ
MASTER
|
-
RODOLFO HASEGAWA
MASTER
- 0 x 0
-
JORGE HASEGAWA
MASCULINO A
|
-
TEREZA BELFORT
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
FERNANDO BRAGA
MASCULINO A
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 11:30 - 13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 13:00 - 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 14:30 - 16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31/03/2024 16:00 - 17:30 |
-
SERGIO RICARDO
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
RUDI GOTTSCHALK
MASCULINO A
|
-
FÁBIO BARBOSA
MASCULINO A
- 0 x 0
-
DORETTE BEDA
FEMININO
|
-
LAUDINELY MARTINS
MASCULINO B
- 0 x 0
-
GUSTAVO MENEZES
MASCULINO B
|
|
|
|